Telefon Listesi

ÖĞR.GÖR.HACI DOĞAN

DAİRE BAŞKANI

225 00 ~ 225 01

Ayşe SUCU

Yönetici Asistanı

225 00

Hayriye KAYMAK    

Sekreter

 225 01 

Şb.Md.Arif SEZGİN    Destek Hizmetleri Müdürü 225 05
Oktay KÖKSAL Mobilya Teknisyeni  225 64
Abdullah ARSLAN Memur (Makine Mühendisi) 225 64
Ahmet ÖZKAN Hizmetli 225 72
Mirat ALPARSLAN Şef 225 46
Hakkı ÇOLAK Bilgisayar İşletmeni 225 26
Ferhat ÖZKÖK Elektronik Teknikeri 225 12
Hasan ÇİPİL Memur 225 65
Mustafa DEMİR Memur (Maden Mühendisi) 225 22
Samet SARIKAYA Elektrik Teknisyeni 225 46
Bayram ŞEKER Memur (Yap.Tek.Öğrt.) 225 67
Ayşe SUCU  Yönetici Asistanı 225 00
Hayriye KAYMAK Sekreter 225 01
Elk.Tknr.Ali GÖZEN İhale ve Mali İşler Müdürü 225 09
Serdal SAVCI Bilgisayar İşletmeni  225 41
Berâti ŞİMŞEK Memur  225 42
Nurhan NALBANT Makine Teknikeri  (Ends.Müh.)  225 36
Ali ARAS Sağlık Teknikeri  225 93
Şükriye KIRBIYIK Ziraat Yüksek Mühendisi  225 40
--------------- --------------- --------------- 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
Y.Mim.Özlem DURU    Etüt ve Proje Müdürü 225 65
Hakan ÇELİK Memur (Harita Mühendisi) 225 53
Halil İbrahim CEYLAN İnşaat Teknikeri (Maden Mühendisi) 225 30
Elk.-Elkn.Müh.İlker DEMİR Koordinatör 225 52 ~ 225 70
Ebru SAVAŞ Peyzaj Mimarı 225 32
Gökhan MERİÇ Yüksek Mimar 225 19
Esin SOYDEMİR Yüksek Mimar 225 34
Osman ÖZTÜRK İnşaat Mühendisi 225 17
Nurhan ÖZCAN Makine Mühendisi 225 14
Ahu Nur IRGATOĞLU Peyzaj Mimarı 225 33
Yusuf YABİR Makine Yüksek Mühendisi 225 84
Gülsüm AYDIN Mimar 225 24
Hatice ŞENGEL Mimar 225 18
Elif GİRENTE Mimar 225 31
Sema GÜNEY İnşaat Teknikeri (Vakıf) 225 38
Dilan ÜSTÜNKOL PEKDEMİR İnşaat Teknikeri 225 35
Ümit ŞEN İnşaat Teknisyeni (İnş.Müh.) 225 55
Erhan BEŞKAYA Makine Mühendisi  225 50
Hüseyin YILMAZ Elektrik Teknikeri 225 61
--------------- --------------- ---------------
     
     
Elkn.Müh.Mesut ALPASLAN Yapım ve Uygulama Müdürü 225 92
Yavuz ERDEM İnşaat Mühendisi 225 92
M.Muharrem AKIN İnşaat Mühendisi 225 44
Kemal Koray ÇINAR Elektrik Mühendisi 225 13
Cuma KILIÇ İnşaat Mühendisi 225 21
Emrah ÇELİK Makine Mühendisi 225 16
Esra AYCAN İnşaat Mühendisi (Vakıf) 225 86
Aslınur YERTUTAN Elektrik Mühendisi 225 85
Atik GENÇ İnşaat Mühendisi 225 70
Ömer YAKAR Makine Mühendisi ...........
Hasan AKOL Makine Teknisyeni (Mak.Tek.Öğrt.) 225 43
Gönül ORHAN İnşaat Teknikeri 225 42
Cevat GÜRDAL İnşaat Teknikeri 225 54
Şenol YAZDIRAN İnşaat Teknikeri 225 59
İ.Etem KELERCİOĞLU İnşaat Teknikeri 225 56
Fuat KAYA Elektrik Teknisyeni 225 48
Abdullah ÜNVER İnşaat Teknikeri 225 63
Murat KILIÇ İnşaat Teknikeri 225 22
Murat İPEK Makine Teknisyeni 225 57
Bilal ÇAKICI İnşaat Teknikeri 225 37
Ziya ÖZASLAN İnşaat Teknisyeni 225 96
Demirhan TOSUN Makine Teknisyeni 225 47
Suat TAŞKIN Elektrik Teknisyeni 225 58
Taner SINMAZÇELİK Makine Teknisyeni 225 51
Birol KAYA Elektrik Teknisyeni (Elk.-Elkn.Müh.) 225 60